?

Log in

No account? Create an account

anna_mangos

icons.set #78, #79

« previous entry | next entry »
Feb. 15th, 2011 | 11:49 am

18. stock
18. Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
   




icons.set #78

18. stock

[1-3]
  

[4-6]
  

[7-9]
  

[10-12]
  

[13-15]
  

[16-18]
  

icons.set #79

18. Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban

[1-3]
  

[4-6]
  

[7-9]
  

[10-12]
  

[13-15]
  

[16-18]
  

Link | Leave a comment |

Comments {32}

Sanya

(no subject)

from: sanya4
date: Feb. 15th, 2011 01:59 pm (UTC)
Link

Welcome back! I missed your icons.

The stock ones are gorgeous! I love the beautiful, soft coloring and the way you used text. My favorite are 5, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 15 and 16.

I also like your HP icons, especially 4, 11, 12 and 13.

Reply | Thread

anna.mango

(no subject)

from: anna_mangos
date: Feb. 15th, 2011 03:22 pm (UTC)
Link

Thank you, dear! Yes, i'm again here with new works, yeah! xD It was long way for me... I'm still trying to find my own style... heh...
Glad see you ^^

Reply | Parent | Thread

Aradira

(no subject)

from: aradira
date: Feb. 15th, 2011 04:39 pm (UTC)
Link

OMG!! All this batch is stunning <3
I'll take some with credit ^^

Reply | Thread

anna.mango

(no subject)

from: anna_mangos
date: Feb. 16th, 2011 04:27 pm (UTC)
Link

Thank you!! ^^

Reply | Parent | Thread

red_fairy_only

(no subject)

from: red_fairy_only
date: Feb. 15th, 2011 05:20 pm (UTC)
Link

Еще раз скажу - это великолепно!!! Замечательные работы!
А твоего пита я здесь до сих пор с удовольствием ношу))))

Reply | Thread

anna.mango

(no subject)

from: anna_mangos
date: Feb. 16th, 2011 04:27 pm (UTC)
Link

Спасибо, дорогая ^^
Ох, пит... это же такая давность хД

Reply | Parent | Thread

xx_reeno_xx

(no subject)

from: xx_reeno_xx
date: Feb. 18th, 2011 10:34 am (UTC)
Link

awwhh I lovee these!
theyre gorgeous! :D
Keep it up! <3

Reply | Thread

anna.mango

(no subject)

from: anna_mangos
date: Feb. 18th, 2011 04:01 pm (UTC)
Link

Thank you veryyyy much! ^^

Reply | Parent | Thread

mae ♡

(no subject)

from: mimoiikit143
date: Feb. 18th, 2011 01:29 pm (UTC)
Link

your icons are magical ;)
esp with HP in it! xD
haha. flawless batch indeed ;D

Reply | Thread

anna.mango

(no subject)

from: anna_mangos
date: Feb. 18th, 2011 04:02 pm (UTC)
Link

Ahaha, thanks a lot! I'm so glad with your words ^^

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand

skriftlig

(no subject)

from: skriftlig
date: Feb. 23rd, 2011 02:34 pm (UTC)
Link

Gorgeous! I'm taking the Harry Potter wtf one and crediting. ♥

Reply | Thread

anna.mango

(no subject)

from: anna_mangos
date: Feb. 23rd, 2011 06:19 pm (UTC)
Link

Thank you so much! I'm very glad ♥♥

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: dollwithoutsoul
date: Mar. 6th, 2011 06:18 pm (UTC)
Link

а утебя можно безнаказанно тырить, да?)

Reply | Thread

anna.mango

(no subject)

from: anna_mangos
date: Mar. 6th, 2011 06:55 pm (UTC)
Link

Ахах, тебе можно, ага)

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: dollwithoutsoul
date: Mar. 6th, 2011 06:57 pm (UTC)
Link

А что, других за это ждет злостное наказние?)
Ща потырю)

Reply | Parent | Thread | Expand